Sign In | Join Free | My dcshooter.com
dcshooter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Home & Garden > Gas Lighters >

850nm Ir Laser

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    850nm ir laser

    All 850nm ir laser wholesalers & 850nm ir laser manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 850nm ir laser products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 686 products from 850nm ir laser Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Zoom Cree LED Torch 850NM IR Illuminator LED Flashlight For Night Vision Device from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FUNINFRONT

    Model Number:FIRMINI01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Adjustable Focus 850NM IR Illuminator LED Torch for Night Vision Hunting IR LED Torch Key features: High-power infrared light emitter. Infrared light is invisible to naked ...

    FFRAN TECH CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SR4 850nm 100m 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , OM4 Optical Modules For Data Center from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:100G QSFP28 SR4 100M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...SR4 850nm 100m 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , OM4 Optical Modules For Data Center Overview 100G QSFP28 SR4 is a ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor LED Emergency Flashlight Laser Engrave Logo For Night Lighting from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:MARELON

    Model Number:FL001

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Emergency Powerfu Led Rechargeable Flashlight, Mini Oudoor led Emergency Flashlight > Features: * Mini Size, easy to carry. * Can use for Military, Camping, Hunting, Night lighting and SOS. * Strong lighting distance: 500 meters. > Safety tips: * Avoid ...

    Shenzhen Marelon Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap IR laser illuminator IR1203S-9 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Tyson

    Place of Origin:China

    ...IR laser illuminator IR1203S-9 Wavelength:850nm+/-2nm Light source:3 pcs 3W laser (USA) Power:<9W Net Weight:<300g Size:80x65x120mm Illuminating distance:20-200m(according to different angle) Laser Components Wavelength:850nm+/-2nm Light source:3 pcs...

    Tyson Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini IR Laser Module 4x10mm with APC for Laser Aiming Devices from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Elite

    Model Number:MN850-10FB

    Place of Origin:Xi'an China

    ...Mini IR Laser Module 4x10mm with APC for Laser Aiming Devices IR Laser Module, mini laser module, gun laser sight, aiming laser 1. Descriptions: The MN520-10FB is a green mini laser module subassembly with collimated beam. The maximum laser output power...

    ELITE LASER FACTORY
    Site Member

    Buy cheap FU85011L100-T60 850nm 100mw multi touch Laser, touch screen laser, laser source, IR laser source, laser ir source from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FU

    Model Number:FU85011L100-T60

    ...850nm 100mw multi touch Laser, touch screen laser, laser source, IR laser source, laser ir source FU85011L100-T60 850nm 100mw Invisible Line Laser Diode Module Product size 60*26.5*10mm (follow customer's requirement) Laser Wavelength 850nm (follow ...

    Shenzhen Fuzhe Technology CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap optical 850nm IR cut filter infrared filter for laser instruments from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:VY

    Model Number:VY0139

    Filters are designed by their manufacturers to transmit or absorb different wavelengths of light. And they are widely used in scientific experiments and industrial applications where that change is necessary. Color Separation Filter,Neutral Density Filter...

    VY Optoelectronics co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Long range 12VDC 940nm Automatic 1800mW array ir laser illuminator 60m2 / 100m2 indoor from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen

    Brand Name:Pengchen

    Model Number:SC-F3001W

    ... Automatic 1800mW array ir laser illuminator 60m2 / 100m2 indoor Specifications 940nm array ir illuminator 60m2 indoor Voltage: 12VDC,external temperature:-20 to +60 Irradiation Distance:60m2 Weight:250g 940nm array ir illuminator 60m2 indoor...

    Shenzhen Pengchen Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 850nm 1200mA 3.2W 2.6V 630mW VCSEL 200mA 560mW PO 125mW 850nm 1200mA 700mW 940nm VCSEL 700mA 400mW VCSEL from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:hamamatsu

    Model Number:L11767-0066L L11913

    Place of Origin:Japan

    UV LEDs with Ball Lens (250 - 280 nm) Item # Info Center Optical Power (Min) Spectral Viewing Max DC Forward Lifetime (Min)b,c Packaged Wavelengtha FWHMa Half Anglea Currentb LED250J 250 nm 1 mW 12 nm 7.5° 100 mA >1000 hrs TO-39 LED255J 255 nm 1 mW 12 nm...

    hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
    Site Member

    Buy cheap Compact Tri Beam Laser sight, Tri Beam Laser Designator, Tri Beam Light from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Shenglin

    Model Number:TR-L series

    ...-L-R532 TR-L-IR830 Laser Wavelength 635nm Red Laser 532nm Green Laser 830-850nm IR Laser Laser power of Tri Beam Laser ≤5mW Class llla ≤5mW Class llla ≤30mW IR Laser Laser spot dia. 30-40mm@30m 20-30mm@30m Laser working temp...

    Sunlonging Optic & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shaanxi

    Buy cheap Infrared Gun Sight Laser 830-850nm IR Rifle Laser Sight from Wholesalers

    Categories:High Temperature Resistant Wire

    Country/Region:china

    ... 6061-T6 Laser Class:IIIa Output Power:< 5mw Wave Length: 830-850nm IR laser Laser spot: 25-35mm@50m Laser lightshot(at night): 500-2000m Working temperature:-25- +50 Battery: CR123(2pcs) Continuous single laser time: 11...

    ShenZhen laserwin Technology Co,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap IR Laser ISM-IRxx-6x11mm Infrared APC Laser Module from Wholesalers

    Categories:ISM Module

    Telephone:886-2-2625-7757

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home Products Laser Module >> IR Laser ISM-IRxx-6x11mm Infrared APC Laser Module Model No. ISM-IRxx-6x11mm Size in Dia. 6.2x11.5mm Wavelength 780nm or 850nm Output Powe <1mW or 5mW Operating Voltage 3V...

    iSmart Electronic company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap IR Laser Illumination Compensator from Wholesalers

    Categories:808nm Laser Hair Removal

    Telephone:+86 28 68693010

    Country/Region:china

    ...IR Laser Illumination Compensator Features: Beam homogenized Automatically turn on night and turn off day Self Protection ...

    Best-Sources Industry (HK) Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap High Power Infrared LD 5.6mm 850nm 300mW Laser Diodes from Wholesalers

    Categories:850nm Laser Diode

    Telephone:86-769-81181256

    Country/Region:china

    ... LD 5.6mm 850nm 300mW Laser Diodes Basic Information Model NO.: LJ8530Z Application:Solid state laser excitation,Medical use,Material processes,Measurement Wavelength: 840nm,850nm,860nm Color: Infrared Life Time: 10,000 Hours Specification: 850nm 300mw...

    Dongguan Blueuniverse Laser Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Compact Tri Beam Laser sight, Tri Beam Laser Designator, Tri Beam Light from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Shenglin

    Model Number:TR-L series

    ...-L-R532 TR-L-IR830 Laser Wavelength 635nm Red Laser 532nm Green Laser 830-850nm IR Laser Laser power of Tri Beam Laser ≤5mW Class llla ≤5mW Class llla ≤30mW IR Laser Laser spot dia. 30-40mm@30m 20-30mm@30m Laser working temp...

    Sunlonging Photoelectric & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shaanxi

    Buy cheap FDA Certified IRS-0100 4mw Non-waterproof Infrared Laser Sight with Rail Mount for Rifles &amp; Pistols from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Xi'an Shaanxi, China

    Brand Name:ELITE

    Model Number:IRS-0100 Non-waterproof Infrared Laser Sight

    ... IRS-0100 4mw Non-waterproof Infrared Laser Sight Description: The IRS-0100 is an infrared laser sight for Rifle and Pistol. The maximum laser output power is 4mW at 780nm, 830nm, 850nm. Complete kits include:Laser sight...

    Elite Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shaanxi

    Buy cheap Infrared IR Pen Wii Remote Interactive Whiteboard Dual Activated Slimline from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JYX

    Model Number:JYX-E16444

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Infrared IR Pen Wii Remote Interactive Whiteboard Dual Activated Slimline Features: Engineering plastic shell, feel comfortable Tip ...

    Jin Yun Xin Technology Company Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Forensic image analyzer 60X with IR(850nm 940nm)UVA(365nm)UVC(254nm)WhiteBlue(470nm), Laser(ATK) from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:szzcxforensic

    Model Number:HS3B

    ...HS3B Forensic image analyzer 60 X amplication with light IR(850nm 940nm) UVA(365nm) UVC(254nm) White Blue(470nm) Laser(ATK) Built-in rechargeable battery, 4GB internal memory With USB connect with computer so...

    SZZCX LIMITED
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 160 Meter POE IR Illuminator support IP68 Waterproof, 850nm/940nm IR LED Optional from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:IGreenView / OEM

    Model Number:IGV-SP6IR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... powered by poe. With second-step photometric design, which solved small angel of laser infrared, high-cost,short IR distance and life cycle of traditional LED. It widely applied in Community, City...

    IGreenView Optoelectronic Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 400m zoom Synchronous laser IR high speed dome camera GCS-SR8L from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    Brand Name:Globalcctvsec

    Model Number:GCS-SR8L

    ... PTZ camera Infrared Laser Illuminated Night Vision PTZ Camera Systems PTZ Integrated Laser Dome Camera Infrared Laser Night Vision Camera Laser Cameras (Integrated IR zoom laser illuminator) Description: Zoom adjusted IR light compensation ,850nm IR light...

    Global CCTV Security Co.,ltd.
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0