Sign In | Join Free | My dcshooter.com
dcshooter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Travel Products >

Fiber Optic Passive Devices

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic passive devices

    All fiber optic passive devices wholesalers & fiber optic passive devices manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic passive devices products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4649 products from fiber optic passive devices Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1310nm O Band 3 ports fiber optic passive components Mini Fiber Circulator EPON from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-O-3-E-09-05-A7-FU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...1310nm O Band 3 ports Polarization Insensitive Mini Fiber Optic Circulator EPON Description Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for Optical Passive Device Description Fiber Optic Adapter is specially designed to incorporate the Small Form Factor. The compact design of LC fiber Adapter enables network operators to reduce cost via space...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 Port With 4.3 ~ 21.5 dB Insertion Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... In and Out LC/UPC Connector (FTTH, CATV, telecom) Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate alignment system...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GZ-CIR-X-XX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Insertion Loss High Extinction Ratio and High Isolation High stability and reliability Application EDFA Fiber Optical Instrument Fiber Sensor Fiber Laser Technical Parameter Parameter 3 Port 4 Port Operating wavelength (nm) 1310, 1480,1550, 1585 (+/-30...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ONT Optical Network Terminal , GPON  Fiber Optic ONU Device 1x10/100M Ethernet Port from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-GONT8010-KWF-D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Terminal For GPON With 1 Fast Ethernet Port And 1 CATV Standards of PON ( Passive Optical Network ) Fiberall provide ONU and OLT for both EPON and GPON, the EPON equipment complies ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fttx Ftth Splitter Optical Fiber from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1*32 PLC Splitter Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Insertion Loss Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fttx Ftth Splitter Optical Fiber Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate. It has the advantages of...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Digital Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1×N Excellent Environmental Stabilit from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:PD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PLC Splitter Bare Device , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ,1 x N / 2 x N , 1260~1650 Operating Waveleng , 9/125 um SMF-28e PLC Splitter is a lightwave power ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Hub Switch Multimode / Single Mode from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-FS800 Series

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ...-FS800 Series Overview E-link LNK-FS800 is a nine ports unmanaged 100M all optic fiber switch. It offers eight SFP fiber ports access and one Gigabit Combo port (1000M SFP port and 10/100...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC / ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 1300 - 1550 Wavelength For FTTH Attenuation Reduction from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - FC / ST - Male-Female Type Attenuation

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of optical power device, which is mainly used for index measurement, short distance communication system fiber signal attenuation and test and other occasions. FC / ST Optical fiber attenuator is a kind of optical passive device, debug the optical power...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC LSZH 2.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM  LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.0mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-UPC-MM-2.0mm-2.0m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.0mm PVC LSZH 2.0m Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON Low PDL 1*32 FC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Plastic For Data Communication from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YD-PLC-MM132-FC-15-30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...GPON Low PDL 1*32 SC PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Box1:32 ABS Plastic​ Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-DVOA

    ...SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator digital variable optical attenuator is designed by our company according to the developing optical communication and the application of the project. It’s with the small...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Blue / Black Color Fiber Optic Adapter SM SX Plastic Hybrid SC TO ST Fiber Adapter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Adapter Description: A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special passive component designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision. Fiber optic adapters mate two ends of different fibers optic connectors, achieving the...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap LGX Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 SC APC Connector 1260nm - 1650nm Operating Wavelength from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LGX Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 SC APC Connector 1260nm - 1650nm Operating Wavelength Fiber Optic Splitter is the optical signal from an optical fiber in the fiber to the components, belonging to the field of passive components, in the...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Passive Telecom LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Jacket  For FTTH / FTTX from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying

    Model Number:Passive TelecomLC APC Optic Fiber pigtails

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Passive Telecom LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode Jacket For FTTH / FTTX Specifications 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Fiber Optic Splitter ABS 1*16 For Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PLC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong,China

    ...power distribution device, similar to a coaxial cable transmission system. The optical network system uses an optical signal coupled to the branch distribution. The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC / APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connectors Metal Housing With Low Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:FC / APC Fiber Optic Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC / APC singmode Fiber Optic Connector with Low Loss The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety of body...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fixed Fiber Optic Single Mode Attenuator Male - Female 1310nm 1550nm SC / APC from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC / APC Fixed Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Male - Female 1310nm 1550nm Singlemode SC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Description: SC / APC fixed fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of alight signal without significantly changing the wave form itself...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Steel Tube Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4  PLC Splitter With SC/UPC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:1x4 Fiber PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Tube Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 PLC Splitter With SC/UPC Connector Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hot sale top quality 1x16 SC APC fiber optic splitter PLC optical splitters of CWDM OR DWDM mode from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:plc

    Model Number:1x16 splitters

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber optic splitter PLC optical splitters of CWDM OR DWDM mode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0