Sign In | Join Free | My dcshooter.com
dcshooter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > General Industrial Equipment > Woodworking Machinery >

Manufactured Fibers Definition

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    manufactured fibers definition

    All manufactured fibers definition wholesalers & manufactured fibers definition manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide manufactured fibers definition products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9368 products from manufactured fibers definition Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Mini Type Portable Fiber Laser Marking Machine 10W 20W 30W 50W with FDA from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OV LASER

    Model Number:OV SF-10

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ... Marking Machine 10W 20W 30W 50W with FDA Buying tips Fiber Laser Marking Machine: Open worktable, easy to load the material. Application Materials: Applicable Industries: *Can ...

    Wuhan Optical Valley Future Laser Equipments Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Copper Carbon Fiber Cleaning Brush Exterior Interiors Pipe Welds Cleaning Applied from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Lens

    Model Number:LS-CFCB06

    Place of Origin:China

    ... used on both exterior & interiors welds on pipes and tight corners. You bit for carbon fiber brushes / pickling brushes for cleaning of welding seams. You can erase with these brushes the...

    Shenzhen Lens Technology co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ezcad Software 20w Desktop Fiber Laser Marking Machine System For Gold Silver Copper Brass from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CNMANLASER

    Model Number:MAN-F20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with orange and white color machine frame. 2. using fiber laser, the beam quality than the traditional solid-state laser marking machine advantages, 3. fiber laser marking machine using laser diode as the pumping...

    Shandong Man Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Full / Half Duplex 24/36bit HDMI Over Fiber Extender RS232 1920x1200 Resolution from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-VGA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Extender, VGA+Loopout+Audio+RS232 over one fiber Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Strength Portable Strap Fiber Optic Cable Machine OFS - 90 3.5 Inch Color LCD from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:W&F

    Model Number:OFS-90

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ....); DSF/NZDSF/EDF: ≤0.04dB(typ.) 4. High precision 4-in-1 holder (250μm/900μm/patch cord/FTTx indoor fiber etc), SOC holder 5. Unique battery and the host separation design,

    Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage Temperature -40 85 °C Relative Humidity 85 % Note: Stress in ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Luxurious Fiber Glass Seats 9D Movie Theater With Bubble / Rain / Wind Effect from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ecer

    Model Number:003

    Place of Origin:mainland

    ...Luxurious Fiber Glass Seats 9D Movie Theater With Bubble / Rain / Wind Effect Product Description 2016 latest 9d ...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap High Definition 5D Movie Theater Entertainment Electronic System from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LONGCHENG

    Model Number:VAR-06

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Definition 5D Movie Theater Entertainment Electronic System Specifications: 5D movie theater of operations is also very ...

    Guangzhou Longcheng Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap P3.1 high definition indoor small pixel pitch led display / Leyard Planar® DirectLight® LED Video Wall System from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Leyard

    Model Number:P2.5mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...P3.1 high definition indoor small pixel pitch led display / Leyard Planar® DirectLight® LED Video Wall System The Planar® ...

    Shenzhen Silu Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cool Fiber Glass Virtual Reality Skiing For Amusement Park 2.1 m * 1.1 m *1.7m from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LEKE

    Model Number:LEKE SLEDGE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... What is the LEKE SLEDGE? If you wanna experience again without going out, you will definitely like this machine. Have you ever tried skking before? The exciting feeling of skiing is...

    Beijing Leke VR Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap High Definition P4 LED Module Display Waterproof Cabinet With 1200 W/Sq.M Consumption from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JC

    Model Number:JC-IFC-P4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...High Definition P4 LED Module Display Waterproof Cabinet With 1200 W/Sq.M Consumption Asynchronous Ultra Color P4 Led ...

    Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap P3 LED Screen Indoor Full Color LED Display Supper High Definition For Advertising from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SCXK

    Model Number:P3

    Place of Origin:China

    ... offer vivid, complete and high quality LED display to TV broadcasting signal 4) High resolution and definition of screen image,

    Shenzhen Shichuangxinke Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary configuration and activated via an electrical...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Carefiber

    Model Number:GJYXCH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color The key advantage with FTTH connectivity is that it provides faster connectivity ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1.25G Fiber Optic SFP+ 1550nm TX/1490nm RX BiDi 80KM Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-BL45(...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-MC100

    ...-mode 1/2 core 2~120km AC/DC internal/external power 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Single port Gigabit POE Fiber Media Converter Gigabit POE Fiber Transmitter and Receiver POE camera to fiber SC 20KM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-PFS01-FG

    Place of Origin:china

    ...BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-PFS01-FG series 10/100M/1000M Ethernet Fiber Switch is included one 1000M fiber optical port and one POE 10/100M/1000M Ethernet ports. It has the function of...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Multifunctional broadcast 3G-SDI fiber optic transmitter-BIDI SDI +RS485/RS232/RS422 data+Audio+ 10/100M Ethernet etc from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:BY

    Model Number:BY-M-SDI-777T

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...SDI & Data over Fiber Optic (Can be customized according to the functions required by the customer.)is an ideal ...

    shenzhen BY optoelectronic technology co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0