Sign In | Join Free | My dcshooter.com
dcshooter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Timepieces, Jewelry, Eyewear > Eyewear >

Manufactured Fibers Definition

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    manufactured fibers definition

    All manufactured fibers definition wholesalers & manufactured fibers definition manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide manufactured fibers definition products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8193 products from manufactured fibers definition Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Axial Adjustment Type Video Fiber Microscopes Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:410P,210P,080P

    Axial Adjustment Type Video Fiber Microscopes Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:Axial Adjustment Type Vide Insertion Loss≦0.2dB Insert-Pull ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CE FDA Approval Fiber Laser Marking Machine , Fiber Laser Source Marking Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:HAE

    Model Number:HAE-FM20A

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei, China

    20W 30W 50W 100W Fiber Laser Source Marking Machine With CE FDA Wuhan HAE Fiber Laser Marking Machine adopts international most advanced technology and the laser source is fiber ...

    Wuhan HAE Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China High Definition P8 LED Outdoor Display Screen Full Color For Advertsing wholesale

    Brand Name:KAILITE

    Model Number:P8

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    High Definition P8 Outdoor Led Advertising Display , Constant Current 1/4 Scan​ Quick Detail 1. Pixel pitch 8mm with high definition 2. The Red , Green , Blue lights are 3 in1 3. ...

    SHENZHEN KAILITE OPTOELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Potable Fiber Laser Marking machine , Color Laser Engraving Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:OV Laser

    Model Number:OV SF-20

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Potable Fiber Laser Marking machine , Color Laser Engraving Machine Model OV LM-30W(30W/50W) Wavelength 1060±10nm Fiber power 20W Beam quality M2 <2 Laser repetition frequency ...

    Wuhan Optical Valley Future Laser Equipments Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Anti Broken IPhone Tempered Glass Screen Protector Carbon Fiber Full Coverage wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM ODM

    Model Number:for iPhone 7

    Place of Origin:China

    Anti Broken Carbon Fiber 3D Curved Edge Full CoverageTempered Glass for iPhone 7 Features: 1. With 2 or 3 layers 2. Made of chemical processed glass, which has excellent window ...

    SHENZHEN GOBELIKE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China P10 1R1G1B Advertising Led Screens , Flat Led Video Panels High Definition wholesale

    Brand Name:SCXK

    Model Number:P10

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen in China

    P10 1R1G1B Advertising Led Screens , Flat Led Video Panels High Definition Technical Parameters: Items P10 outdoor SMD 3-in-1 full color led display Pitch size 10mm Module size ...

    Shenzhen Shichuangxinke Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Metal Stainless Steel Aluminum Silver Fiber Laser Industrial Robotic Arm wholesale

    Brand Name:CMC

    Place of Origin:wuxi, china

    Fiber Laser Robot welding cutting machine for Metal Stainless Steel Aluminum Silver Specifications Advertising Laser Welding Machine for Metal Letters Metal profile except aluminum ...

    Wuxi CMC Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China High Definition  Sound Vibration Cinema With Big Screen Dual Projectors wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

    Brand Name:Shuqee

    Model Number:SQ-SV02

    High Definition Sound Vibration Cinema With Big Screen Dual Projectors Sound Vibration Cinema Description Sound Vibration Cinema is developed from traditional 3D cinema, based on ...

    Guangzhou Shuqee Digital Tech. Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Aqua Cable OM3 Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-003

    Place of Origin:China

    3m SFP+ 10GB Fiber Optic Active Direct Attach Aqua Cable OM3 Multimode This kind of 10GBASE SFP+ Cables from SINO Company, it can offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Tapered Kabuki Brush With High Quality Soft And Dense Natural Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:Customized

    Model Number:HV-069

    Place of Origin:China

    Tapered Kabuki Brush With High Quality Soft And Dense Natural Fiber Description: A tapered brush head with very soft and dense fibers providing provides a high definition finish. ...

    Changsha Chanmy Cosmetics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    China Fiber Glass Reinforced Pprc Pipe Machine Line , Pipe Screw Extruder Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:LB

    Model Number:LB-250

    Place of Origin:ZHANGJIAGANG

    FIBER GLASS REINFORCED PPRC PIPE PRODUCTION LINES WITH SINGLE SCREW EXTRUDER The Single Screw Extruder is designed for the PE and PP pipe applications. We target to provide the ...

    Zhangjiagang Langbo Machinery Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China RS232 Data HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Wireless Hdmi Transmitter And Receiver wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-109-M-S

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1-Ch HDMI 1080P Video + 1-Ch RS232 Data HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Overview This product is a broadcast level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI signal ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Definition VGA Video Optical Transceiver Single Mode Multimode Fiber Transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-VGA-T1/R1VA

    Place of Origin:China

    VGA High Definition Video Optical Transceiver. VGA Fiber extender,VGA Over Fiber Converter Overview: The 3C-LINK1 Channel VGA optical transmitter & receiver Series products adopt ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single Mode VGA To Fiber Converter , SMF / MMF VGA Audio Video To Optical Fiber Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:HOLINK

    Model Number:HL-VGA-1V-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Single mode VGA Audio fiber video converter,SMF or MMF VGA audio video to Optical Fiber Converter 300M~40 KM, Overview: 1.The 1 Channel VGA optical transmitter & receiver Series ...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Indoor Fixed P3 High Definition LED Display Screen 300 - 1100 nits Customized wholesale

    Brand Name:Yaham

    Model Number:H0

    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Fixed P3 High Definition LED Display Screen 300 - 1100 nits Customized YAHAM H0 Indoor Ultra HD Product Details: The design of this cabinet packs a lot of power into not a ...

    Yaham Optoelectronic Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single mode / Multi mode hd sdi optical transceiver , 4V1D fiber optic  transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-HD-T/R0401DSL

    Place of Origin:China

    3G/HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI 4V↑1D↓(rs485) 4-Channel 3G/HD-SDI Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-HD-T0401DSL Receiver: ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China 2016 NEW Hot Selling POSSIBLE Manufacturer Fiber laser marking machine 3d metal printer wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AMAN

    Model Number:AM-FL-10

    2016 NEW Hot Selling POSSIBLE Manufacturer Fiber laser marking machine 3d metal printer The price include the laptop with english software installed!!! laser power:10w marking ...

    AMAN MACHINERY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    China 2016 NEW Hot Selling POSSIBLE Manufacturer Fiber laser marking machine 3d metal printer wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AMAN

    Model Number:AM-FL-10

    2016 NEW Hot Selling POSSIBLE Manufacturer Fiber laser marking machine 3d metal printer The price include the laptop with english software installed!!! laser power:10w marking ...

    AMAN MACHINERY CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    China 2016 NEW Hot Selling POSSIBLE Manufacturer Fiber laser marking machine 3d metal printer wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AMAN

    Model Number:AM-FL-10

    2016 NEW Hot Selling POSSIBLE Manufacturer Fiber laser marking machine 3d metal printer The price include the laptop with english software installed!!! laser power:10w marking ...

    AMAN MACHINERY CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0