Sign In | Join Free | My dcshooter.com
dcshooter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electrical Ceramics >

Manufactured Fibers Definition

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    manufactured fibers definition

    All manufactured fibers definition wholesalers & manufactured fibers definition manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide manufactured fibers definition products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8935 products from manufactured fibers definition Manufactures & Suppliers
    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-HD-T/R0401DSL

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: DDT-HD-T0401DSL Receiver: DDT-HD-R0401DSL Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, LC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km, LC Summarization DDT-HD-T/R0401DSL provides t...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD-40

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring General OPTOSTAR’s OP-CMP4XXL2SD-120 Small Form ......

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-VGA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Extender, VGA+Loopout+Audio+RS232 over one fiber Overview The VGA Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-109-M-S

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Over Fiber Optic Extender Overview This product is a broadcast level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI signal into 10G difference signal through the pat...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:huashuo

    Model Number:GYTXC8S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... mechanical and environmental performance. Definition of GYXTC8S optical fiber cable GYXTC8S optical fiber cable is 8-like fiber optic cable that is widely used in local area ne...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Medical, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement Systems Integration for Railway, Metro and Access Network Fiber to the Indoor (FTTX) Test Fiber Optic Patch...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 08464

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...40 Gig Angled Patch Panel 12 Port , LGX Fiber Panel Modular Cassette Assembly​ SINO's MPO / MTP® Angled Patch Panels provide secure transitions between MPO / ......

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:DB

    Model Number:fiber01

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Color: black, HDMI Extender by Fiber / 1KM Description: Optical Fiber HDMI Extender that overcomes the length restriction of standard HDMI cables by using optical fiber to send...

    SHENZHEN TAMSTECH CO.,LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCQ40L4C-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC Connector 40GBASE-SR4 and 40GBASE-LR4 are two basic interface standard of QSFP (QSFP+) Fiber Optic Transceiver (Optical Transceiver). The former is used in multi-mode applic...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:OV Laser

    Model Number:OV SF-20

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Marking machine , Color Laser Engraving Machine Model OV LM-30W(30W/50W) Wavelength 1060±10nm Fiber power 20W Beam quality M2 <2 Laser repetition frequency 20KHz -100KHz Marking size Optional(110MM*110MM......

    Wuhan Optical Valley Future Laser Equipments Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-Inspector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... inspector microscope Insertion Loss: ≦0.2dB Insert-Pull Test: 1000 times Operating Temperature(°C): -40~85 Introduction: - Fiber Scope: The main provider of microscope function...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-SDI-T1E1D/ R1E1D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-T1E1D/ R1E1D Can offer 1Ch HD-SDI( Forward)+ 1Ch RS232/RS485+ 1Ch 100M ETH Over Fiber. Fiber distance form 0-80Km 3C-SDI-T1E1D/ R1E1D digital optical terminal machine can be a ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2.0mm IEC Standards Low Insertion Loss 1 Meter Jumper Fiber Patch Cord Description Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hair Me

    Model Number:HM026

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

    ... For Bald Head People Hair Me Hair regrowth Cotton Hair Fibers Introduction of hair building fiber Hair Building Fibers, is a kind of micro fiber used to thicken hair instantly....

    Guangzhou Guwei Biology Technology Co,.ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:HAE

    Model Number:HAE-FM20E

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei, China

    ... with laptop, it works with high speed,high quality,and high cost-effective. Wuhan HAE Fiber Laser Marking Machine adopts...

    Wuhan HAE Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:410P,210P,080P

    ...(°C):-40~85 Applications: Axial Adjustment Type Video Fiber Microscopes ●The cylindrical adjusting knobs on the X-axis and Y-axis enable adjustment in all directions (5.5x4.0 mm...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Suntop Laser

    Model Number:ST-FL20-MNLM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... no daily maintenance , no consumable parts and long lifetime, machine using common air-cooling system. Fiber output, suitable for black marking. Machine designed main for the b...

    Suzhou Suntop Laser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/OEM

    Model Number:FC-2MC100

    ...FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter FC-2MC100 media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media ......

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HDFE0102

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40km hdmi over fiber lan extender hdmi over fiber gigabit ethernet extender Introducton: This HDMI Extender Over Fiber is a perfect solution for high-definition video and audio ...

    Shenzhen RealHD Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiber Linker

    Model Number:FL-CCTV381-T/R

    ... HD-SDI fiber extender ( SDI optical transceiver)adopts Digital Multiplexing technology to transport 8-channel high definition video signals over an optical line, realizes high-...

    Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0