Sign In | Join Free | My dcshooter.com
dcshooter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Health & Medical > Ambulatory Product >

Mellanox Qsfp To Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mellanox qsfp to sfp

    All mellanox qsfp to sfp wholesalers & mellanox qsfp to sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mellanox qsfp to sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 85 products from mellanox qsfp to sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:H-3T-Q40-X

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... Single 3.3V power supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free Compliant with IEEE802.3ba Compliant with QSFP+ MSA: SFF-8436 Recommended Operating Conditions Parameter Symbol Min Typ Max Unit Note. Power Supply

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Usource

    Model Number:UDAC-XXX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G qsfp cable Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP Copper Cable 3M compatible mellanox 1012 switch Descriptions for Mellanox 40 GBPS QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ CABLE Usource QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ passive copper cables are 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s cable assemblies. The cables...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:AOC Cable

    Telephone:886-3-2840309

    Country/Region:china

    ... >Compliant to FDR Spec (IBTA EWG Definition) >Compliant to FDR Interoperability Testing (Packet test by Mellanox) Last

    SHENG JIE ELECTRONIC limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    ...Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR , SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module, SFP plus Optical Transceiver Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:Mellanox MC2207128-003

    ...FDR InfiniBand Passive QSFP + Copper Cable , 3m For Mellanox MC2207128-003 Specifications For Mellanox MC2207128-003, FDR InfiniBand QSFP passive copper cable, 3m 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable are designed as a more cost-effective and...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Xgiga

    ... of transceivers Date Rate: 1.25g/ 10g/ 40gbps Reach: 200m/ 10 km/ 40km/ 80 km Package: SFP, SFP+, QSFP+,

    XGIGA Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:H-3140QS

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... level Optical Transceiver compatible with HP Extreme 1. Key Features QSFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection EML Transmitter and ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:H-8140QS

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... level Optical Transceiver compatible with HP Extreme 1. Key Features QSFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection EML Transmitter and ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR, SFP plus Optical Transceiver Module for 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300M Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:G-3851DNL(BF) - Industrial Level

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3851DNL(BF) Indutrial Level 1.25Gb 80km 1510nm single mode CWDM Multiplexer Optical Module Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3851DNL(BF)- Industrial Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1510nm Transmission Distance: ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:G-3851DNL(BF) - Commercial Level

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3851DNL(BF) Commercial Level 1.25Gb 80km 1510nm single mode CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3851DNL(BF)- Commercial Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1510nm Transmission Distance: 80KM ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:G-3851DNL(BF) - Network Level

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3851DNL(BF) Network Level 1.25Gb 80km 1510nm single mode CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3851DNL(BF)- Network Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1510nm Transmission Distance: 80KM ROHS ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:G-3853DNL(BF) - Network Level

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3853DNL(BF) Network Level 1.25Gb 80km 1530nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3853DNL(BF)- Network Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1530nm Transmission Distance: 80KM ROHS Lead Free: ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:G-3853DNL(BF) -Industrial Level

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3853DNL(BF) Industrial Level 1.25Gb 80km 1530nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3853DNL(BF)- Industrial Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1530nm Transmission Distance: 80KM ROHS Lead ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:G-3853DNL(BF) - Commercial Level

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3853DNL(BF) Commercial Level 1.25Gb 80km 1530nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3853DNL(BF)- Commercial Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1530nm Transmission Distance: 80KM ROHS Lead ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:G-3853DNL(BF) - Network Level

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3853DNL(BF) Network Level 1.25Gb 80km 1530nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3853DNL(BF)- Network Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1530nm Transmission Distance: 80KM ROHS Lead Free: ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:G-3855DNL(BF) - Network Level

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3855DNL(BF) Network Level 1.25Gb 80km 1550nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3855DNL(BF)- Network Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1550nm Transmission Distance: 80KM ROHS Lead Free: ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:G-3855DNL(BF) - Commercial Level

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3855DNL(BF) Commercial Level 1.25Gb 80km 1550nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3855DNL(BF)- Commercial Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1550nm Transmission Distance: 80KM ROHS Lead ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:G-3855DNL(BF) - Industrial Level

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3855DNL(BF) Industrial Level 1.25Gb 80km 1550nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3855DNL(BF)- Industrial Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1550nm Transmission Distance: 80KM ROHS Lead ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:G-3857DNL(BF) - Industrial Level

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3857DNL(BF) Industrial Level 1.25Gb 80km 1570nm SM CWDM Multiplexer Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3857DNL(BF)- Industrial Level Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1570nm Transmission Distance: 80KM ROHS Lead ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0