Sign In | Join Free | My dcshooter.com
dcshooter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Timepieces, Jewelry, Eyewear > Eyewear >

Optical Fibre Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fibre transceiver

    All optical fibre transceiver wholesalers & optical fibre transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fibre transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4167 products from optical fibre transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    China SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver / SFP Fibre Module 1310nm With LC Connector JD094A wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    SFP + Ethernet Optical Transceiver / SFP Fibre Module 1310nm With LC Connector JD094A Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:X2 Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optics transponders. Both 10G Ethernet and ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China HP JD117B MMF Optical Links Transceiver With A5120 Series Switch System wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:JD117B

    Place of Origin:China

    HP JD117B MMF Optical Links Transceiver With A5120 Series Switch System JD117B HP JD117B 10GBase-SR XFP Optical Module MMF, 300 meters, 850 nm DDM This HP JD117B compatible XFP ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm SFP Transceiver Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre J4859C wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3012L-20H

    1000BASE-LX / LH 1300nm SFP Ethernet Module / Optical Fibre Channel Transceiver 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 80KM XFP Optics Fiber Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring XFP-10G-ZR wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HLXP551XL-CD80

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    80KM XFP Optics Fiber Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring XFP-10G-ZR Key Features P/N HLXP551XL-CD80 Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 4.25G CWDM SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver , Lightweight WDM SFP Transceiver Equipment 80km wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CP-1XXL1SN-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    4.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module, WDM SFP Transceiver Equipment 80km DDM 1490nm Overview 3c-Link Technology’s CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed for ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Micro Duct Fiber Optic Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication Features: 1. 900μm tight buffer fiber,aramid yarn,flame-retardant jacket; 2. Excellent ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-SF1T2W

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE Specifications Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) OFS...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Catalyst3750X 48 Port poe WS-C3750X-48P-L optical fibre ethernet switch wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-48P-L

    Place of Origin:HK CN

    Cisco Catalyst3750X 48 Port poe WS-C3750X-48P-L optical fibre ethernet switch description: Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch WS-C3750X-48P-L is an enterprise-class lines of ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China 4ch WDM video to fiber converter , 62.5 / 125u multimode optical fibre converter wholesale

    Brand Name:Ho-Link

    Model Number:H-AHD-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China

    4-Ch Single Mode, 20km, Analog Video Over Fiber Converter with 1-Ch Backward Data RS485 Ethernet Video over fiber Introduction HD CVI /AHD /TVI video converter is designed for long...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China DEM-314GT SFP 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (50km) wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:DEM-314GT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    DEM-311GT 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiverr, Multi Mode, 550m Reach General features: Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (35 km) - 1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard) - Duplex LC ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China XBR-000159 SFP Optical VSCEL Transceiver , 850nm SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XBR-000159-A

    XBR-000159 SFP Optical VSCEL Transceiver , 850nm SFP Transceiver Module Brocade SFP,SWL,8G,128-PK.bulk pack Fibre Channel products are available at 1 Gbit/s, 2 Gbit/s, 4 Gbit/s, 8 ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Optical Fibre Transceiver Xenpak-10GB-SR wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AAC

    Model Number:Xenpak-10GB-SR

    Optical Fibre Transceiver Xenpak-10GB-SR Features ï½¥XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanesat 3.125Gbit/s ï½¥Hot Z-Pluggable ï½¥SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle ï½¥MDIO, DOM Support ï½...

    AAC Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 300m MMF CISCO XFP Optical Fiber Transceiver ONS-SI-622-L2 OC-12 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:XFP-10G-MM-SR compatible

    300m MMF CISCO XFP Optical Fiber Transceiver ONS-SI-622-L2 OC-12 Quick Detail: XFP-10G-MM-SR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~11.1 Gb/s) ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 3.3V BIDI Optical Fibre Channel Transceiver 85°C High End Case Temperature wholesale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:SFPP10GBD2760D

    Place of Origin:china

    3.3V BIDI Optical Fibre Channel Transceiver 85°C High End Case Temperature Quik details: Up to 10Gbps data links 10km with 9/125µm SMF * WDM 1270/1330nm DFB laser Simplex LC ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China FTL410QE1C 100M 41.2Gb/s 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver MPO Connector Optical Fibre Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:FTL410QE1C

    FTL410QE1C 100M 41.2Gb/s 850nm QSFP + Optical Transceiver MPO Connector Optical Fibre Module Specifications 1. 40G QSFP 2. 41.2Gb/S--100M-850nm 3. 100% testing before shipping 4. ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China Dual Data Rate1.25Gbps GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver With 20km Reach wholesale

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Dual Data Rate1.25Gbps GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver With 20km Reach FG-1310-1200 1.25Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China Duplex SC Interface TR x 850nm 550m 1.25G Fiber Optical GBIC Transceiver Modules wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RGBIC-2485M-S5

    Duplex SC Interface TR x 850nm 550m 1.25G Fiber Optical GBIC Transceiver Modules Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetecto...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Duplex SC Interface TR x 850nm 550m 1.25G Fiber Optical GBIC Transceiver Modules wholesale

    Model Number:RGBIC-2485M-S5

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    Duplex SC Interface TR x 850nm 550m 1.25G Fiber Optical GBIC Transceiver Modules Applications l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l Router/Server ...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China 1330 nm 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    1330 nm 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module 1. OEM price SFP 2. CISCO, H3C, HUAWEI, HP, ALCATEL compliant 3. SFP with CE, ROHS, ISO Certificates ...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 56G SR4 QSFP, 100m on OM3 MMF and 150m on OM4 MMF wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D5685-01CQ

    Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 56G SR4 QSFP, 100m on OM3 MMF and 150m on OM4 MMF DW-D5685-01CQ is a 56Gb/s QSFP. It provides 4 14Gb/s channels.The data can be transferred to 100m ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0